WATERCROSS TAHKO

23.7.2022

LIVELÄHETYS

AIKATAULU

HUOMIO! AIKATAULUMUUTOS RANKKASATEESTA JOHTUEN!

KILPAILU ALKAA KLO 13.00!

  • Lauantai:

    • 9.00-11.30 Ilmoittautuminen & katsastus
    • 11.30 Kuljettajakokous
    • 11.50 – 12.30 Harjoitukset

    • 11.00 Tapahtuma-alueen portit auki
    • 13.00 Round 1
    • 15.00 Round 2
    • 16.00 SHOWTIME! Steve ´n´ Seagulls
    • 17.00 Last Chance
    • 18.00 Semifinaalit
    • 18.30 Finaalit
    • 19.00 Palkintojenjako

OSALLISTUJAT

Yhteensä 53 kuljettajaa. Päivitetty 21.7.2022 – 18.30

17Teemu AaltoPolarisIiseudun Kelkkailijat ry
33Hannu HärkönenPolarisTaivalkosken Kelkkailijat ry
34Johan WikströmArctic CatTeam jokis svets
40Jaakko PetäjämaaSki-DooTornion Moottorikerho ry
86Riku PaloPolarisSodankylän Moottorikerho ry
89Olli HaavikkoSki-DooWintage Weikot ry
114Juho RantakokkoSki-DooEnontekiön Moottorikerho ry
131Risto JuujärviSki-DooLapin Moottorikelkkailijat ry
138Niillas Kemi HættaSki-Doo
245Jesse HottinenSki-DooKuopion Moottorikerho ry
666Niillas-Jovnna LänsmanPolarisKautokeino MK
911Aleksi RehuSki-DooVuokatti Racing Ry
998Ossi KiviniemiLynxYlä-Lapin Moottorikelkkailijat ry
4Jukka KemppeSki-DooEnontekiön Moottorikerho ry
5Joni BehmArctic CatItä-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat ry
6Joni VuorelaSki-DooLapin Moottorikelkkailijat ry
11Tuomas LappalainenLynxYlä-Lapin Moottorikelkkailijat ry
13Janne LaituriSki-DooYlä-Lapin Moottorikelkkailijat ry
26Jussi SilvennoinenPolarisTohmajärven Enduroseura ry
31Markku LiukkoLynxHeinäveden Moottorikelkkailijat ry
53Jussi KurttilaSki-DooKainuun Moottorikerho ry
83Robert JokiArctic CatNyborgs skoterklubb
95Niko KlasilaPolarisIiseudun Kelkkailijat ry
97Matti KurttilaLynxKainuun Moottorikerho ry
171Roope AaltoPolarisIiseudun Kelkkailijat ry
254Miika TiiroLynxIiseudun Kelkkailijat ry
377Matti MartinSki-DooSodankylän Moottorikerho ry
425Ole Mahtte HettaSki-DooEnontekiön Moottorikerho ry
492Leevi SaukkonenPolarisKainuun Moottorikerho ry
505Matti JussilaSki-DooEnontekiön Moottorikerho ry
665Janne PinoniemiLynxKainuun Moottorikerho ry
925Aleksi NiskanenSki-DooYlä-Savon Moottorikerho ry
2Juho KorvanenSki-DooSodankylän Moottorikerho ry
9Perttu JuntunenSki-DooSonkajärven Moottorikelkkailijat ry
16Matti SalonenPolarisEtelä-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat
19Hætta EskilSki-Doo
21Jyri EskelinenPolarisHöljäkkä Motorsport ry
25Mikko HämäläinenArctic CatItä-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat ry
52Aki ValtonenPolarisItä-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat ry
71Roni AaltoPolarisIiseudun Kelkkailijat ry
85Aleksi KemppainenSki-DooKainuun Moottorikerho ry
96Emmi TapoPolarisTornion Moottorikerho ry
103Toni BerangerSki-DooImatran Moottorikerho ry
139Lasse PuoskariPolarisOulun Seudun Moottorikelkkailijat ry
142Aapo SavelaSki-DooOulun Seudun Moottorikelkkailijat ry
151Miko MattilaSki-DooYlä-Lapin Moottorikelkkailijat ry
193Markus KunnariSki-DooLapin Moottorikelkkailijat ry
199Joni JuvonenSki-DooKiteen Moottoripyöräklubi ry
223Pinja AleniusSki-DooYlä-Lapin Moottorikelkkailijat ry
253Santtu AaltoPolarisIiseudun Kelkkailijat ry
284Eemeli RomakkaniemiLynxPellon Moottorikerho ry
312Pasi KiveläPolarisKemijärven Moottorikerho ry
926Lari TikkanenSki-DooYlä-Savon Moottorikerho ry